RESULTS OF 25th ASEAN VOCAL ZEBRA DOVE COMPETITION 2010

posted on 16 May 2010 15:45 by samtalee

RESULTS OF 25th ASEAN VOCAL ZEBRA DOVE COMPETITION 2010

6th March 2010 at SuanKuwanMuang Yala Thailand

A-Class Category 20 positions from 50 positions

1. Rambo – Anun Junmanee , BKK
2. Vigo – Baewae, Saiburi
3. LookRaphee – Therapong Donasir, Talingchun
4. SumPaoThong – PhuYaiYa, Tepa
5. PetchPhuPing – Nui, Chiang Mai
6. PetchSila – Ha, Malaysia
7. Maharaj – PSP, Malaysia
8. Submongkol – Kowit Jittungmun , Ayuthaya
9. PetchBaangYor – Nai , Bangyor
10. SriKatong – Maroding JaeMa, Yaha
11. Lookchang – Jira Kittinunthapong, Sadao
12. TaiTun – A Lek, Singapore
13. PetchPanom – SupaChai Wunnakrairoj, ChaCherngSao
14. KhaoToom – BajuKareem , Yarung
15. Victory – Teerapong Suntimalai, Suphanburi
16. PetchTepa – WaeHama , Tepa
17. Koh – Madaree Yusoh, Betong
18. TaitunPlus – HJMae IMing, Chana
19. LookTanee – Zoma, Bajoh
20. SriMalay – Sukiya , Malaysia

B-Class Category 20 positions from 60 positions

Trophy 1st winner B-class

1. SriKelantan – Jaekuma Lotu , Kapor
2. Renjuna – Hoh Sabarung Farm , Pattani
3. Yodmanoot – Mamah Mayusoh , Waang
4. HongDang – Nuang KwanEiat, Natawee
5. Payakmongkol1 – KruMae JueNga , Yala
6. ……………….- Ma Sarong , Yarung
7. Anuntasit – Aroon , Pattani
8. KulaabThong – Lun , Kapor
9. Sriprasert – Prasert Yusof , BKK
10. B17 – PSP, Malaysia
11. SriTanYong – HJRohing , Yaring
12. PetchNaamKem – HJAir NaamKem , Chana
13. Srituyong – PohSuPa, Nongjik
14. PlaiThong – PaoZee BueRaheng, Yala
15. ThanuThong – BaeZae , Pattani
16. DaoPrasook – BaeMae Pithan , Narathiwas
17. HuaSapaan – BueLee NaMae, Pattani
18. MungkornFah – Charndej Wannakrairoj, Padriew
19. PlaiFah – Mee BoonChom , BKK
20. SriMalay – Suriya JaeNi , YeeNgor

1st B-Class Winner Asean Cup 2010 Yala Thailand

C-Class Category 20 positions from 50 positions

1. AoThai2 – HJSor Sakom , Songkla
2. KeawMungkorn – Lim Weng Soon, Krabi
3. BoosaraCome – Eak Lazalle, BKK
4. SriDaanNok – HJDing, Songkla
5. PetchKhaoToom – NaiyokKhaoToom, Yarung
6. Mahamongkol – Ekadej Singharut , BKK
7. PetchMuangTrang – KoLek, Trang
8. DaoSakom1 – Wieng , Chana
9. KruBaanNok – BoonYueun, Sukhothai
10. Fitri – Yu, Saiburi
11. PuraChaiNoi – HJWung , Chana
12. PetchTongChai – Jin ChaliengSak, Yala
13. TaiNaan – Payoong EakWanij, Phuket
14. NoomPadRiew – Kijja ThongSriSook , ChaCherngSao
15. AoThai1 – HjSor , Sakom
16. SaiFah – HJMae Kalapor , Pattani
17. DaoSakom2 – Wieng , Chana
18. Ramun – Maroding Kadazae, Yala
19. SingBula – Mah Arwae, Yala
20. ZueRee Majung – IsMaAe Majung, Kelantan

DaoRoong Category 20 positions from 60 positions
6th March 2010

1. NeAMah – YuSoh JaeLong, Yala
2. Luckybird – Supatra Indrakiri, Songkla
3. SriDaanNok – HJDing , Sadao
4. SiriBaNgis – NurMolee, KualaLumpur
5. PetchBaanNasarn – Tum, Nasarn
6. SamKok – HJMah MPO, Chana
7. DuangDee3 – ABung, Betong
8. NurIsZaan – Dolah BinSaMaAe, Waang
9. Thepmongkol – Jin, Nonthaburi
10. PDL Farm – HaMah , Pattani
11. S.BornThawi – Jumnong , Chana
12. Anuntasit – Aroon Anuntasit , Pattani
13. ThongPunchung – Prakong , Loburi
14. PDL Farm – HaMah , Pattani
15. SrinaJaroen – ZuZun , Sabarung
16. MedSai – IsKanda , Pattani
17. TubTimTong – Masukri Kalapor, Saiburi
18. SriTroZun – HJJaeyor, Yarung
19. Sriraja – Maroding , Ramun
20. SriBaanTrab – Son BaanTrab, Songkla

DaoRoong Category 20 positions from 60 positions
7th March 2010

1. SangTawan – NurMohLee, KL Malaysia
2. NaIeMah – YuSoh Jaelong, Yala
3. PDL Farm – Hamah Salae, Yaring
4. PetchSaU – Abdulkareem, Chana
5. PetchRungSri – Liem, Pattani
6. PetchPanich – Panich , Chana
7. SriDaanNok – HJDing , Sadao
8. SingPula – YuSoh, Bajoh
9. MedSai – IsKanDa, Pattani
10. RoongSiri – Sirirutt, HadYai
11. AnakHiDayah – DuWaeMah , Yala
12. KaloDang – KruSamaan, Ramun
13. Avatar – ZoonKipli, Chana
14. SriDaanNok – Jira kittinunthapong, Sadao
15. PetchMongkol – BornChai, Nonthaburi
16. JaiYen – DaeAir , Chana
17. KalapungHa – Zanuzi , Siammin
18. ……………. – Affa, Sabarung
19. Srisomdej – Manool , BKK
20. Daothong – WaeHama , Satengnok

ALL-Class Category  20 positions from 40 positions 7th March 2010

1. Fitri – Sommai, Chana
2. TaitunPlus 2 – ALek, Singapore
3. Petchsila – Ha, Malaysia
4. MatamDuang – MaMu, Saiburi
5. SriKelantan – HJNaZare, Kapor
6. PetchPanom – Supachai WannaKrairoj , ChaCherngsao
7. MoNaror  – NurMori , KL Malaysia
8. PlaiFah – Mee Boonchom , BKK
9. BoossaraCome – Eak Lazalle , BKK
10. AoThai3 – HJSor, Sakom
11. PetchNamSai – Baeding Namsai, Pattani
12. SriSabaRung – Sun Sabarung, Pattani
13. SriTunYong2 – ATeeKuroMaan , Kelantan
14. LookRaPhi – Theerapong , Chana
15. NongMai – Hakim TL , Chana
16. SiNgorMas – Suriya , Malaysia
17. NoName – Zare SaMala, Pattani
18. PetchCharoen – Rohing, Yaring
19. BaTee – Ali Batee, Yarung
20. 474 – YuSoh UZareAtu , RueSoh

.

Comment

Comment:

Tweet

Our general public should have some knowledge connecting with <a href="http://www.prime-writing.com/why-us.php">why choose us</a>. From time to time we bid <a href="http://www.prime-writing.com">essay writing example</a> just about this good post.

#3 By MathisLAURA (103.7.57.18|91.201.64.16) on 2012-08-11 10:06